FASE ATUAL
Final
RODADA ATUAL
9
TOTAL DE RODADAS
9
ABRANGÊNCIA
Brasil

Tabela

GRUPO 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P SG
1 Andradina 7 4
2 Ponte Preta 5 4
3 Ceará 4 0
4 Ceilândia 0 -8

GRUPO 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P SG
1 São José-RS 6 1
2 Rio Preto 5 1
3 Chapecoense 4 1
4 Penapolense 1 -3

GRUPO 3

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P SG
1 Cruzeiro 7 5
2 Marília 6 2
3 Linense 4 3
4 Babaçu 0 -10

GRUPO 4

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P SG
1 Vocem 7 4
2 Sport 7 3
3 Vitória da Conquista 1 -3
4 Francisco Ferro 1 -4

GRUPO 5

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P SG
1 Mirassol 7 4
2 Legião-DF 4 1
3 Atlético-GO 4 -2
4 Osvaldo Cruz 1 -3

GRUPO 6

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P SG
1 Athletico-PR 9 9
2 Comercial-SP 4 -2
3 CSP 2 -3
4 Tupã 1 -4

GRUPO 7

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P SG
1 Ferroviária 7 9
2 São Paulo 7 8
3 Serra 3 -3
4 Holanda-AM 0 -14

GRUPO 8

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P SG
1 Rio Claro 7 4
2 Velo Clube-SP 7 3
3 Náutico 3 1
4 Marília-MA 0 -8

GRUPO 9

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P SG
1 Cuiabá 5 1
2 Botafogo 4 0
3 Francana 4 0
4 Horizonte 2 -1

GRUPO 10

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P SG
1 Atlântico 6 3
2 América-MG 6 1
3 São Carlos 6 0
4 Criciúma 0 -4

GRUPO 11

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P SG
1 Internacional 9 9
2 Votuporanguense 4 -2
3 Batatais 3 0
4 Trem-AP 1 -7

GRUPO 12

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P SG
1 Guarani 5 6
2 Taquaritinga 5 2
3 Bahia 5 2
4 Boavista-RJ 0 -10

GRUPO 13

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P SG
1 Palmeiras 6 2
2 Galvez-AC 6 1
3 XV de Piracicaba 3 -1
4 Capivariano 3 -2

GRUPO 14

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P SG
1 Desportiva Ferroviária 9 4
2 Vitória 6 1
3 Novorizontino 3 0
4 União Barbarense 0 -5

GRUPO 15

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P SG
1 Trindade 9 6
2 Flamengo 6 7
3 Ríver-PI 3 -5
4 Jaguariúna 0 -8

GRUPO 16

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P SG
1 Figueirense 9 6
2 Botafogo-SP 6 6
3 Itapirense 3 -2
4 CRB 0 -10

GRUPO 17

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P SG
1 Corinthians 7 4
2 Ituano 7 4
3 Sinop 3 -4
4 Capital-TO 0 -4

GRUPO 18

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P SG
1 Red Bull Brasil 5 3
2 Porto-PE 5 1
3 Vila Nova 3 -3
4 Paulista 2 -1

GRUPO 19

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P SG
1 Primavera-SP 7 6
2 Fortaleza 7 6
3 Sertãozinho 3 -1
4 Queimadense 0 -11

GRUPO 20

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P SG
1 Visão Celeste 6 2
2 Desportivo Brasil 4 0
3 Remo 4 0
4 Uberlândia 3 -2

GRUPO 21

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P SG
1 Grêmio 7 9
2 Oeste 6 1
3 Lagarto 4 0
4 São Raimundo-RR 0 -10

GRUPO 22

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P SG
1 CSA 6 0
2 EC São Bernardo 5 3
3 São Bernardo 4 1
4 ABC 1 -4

GRUPO 23

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P SG
1 Osasco Audax 9 7
2 Fluminense 6 7
3 Parnahyba 3 -7
4 7 de Setembro 0 -7

GRUPO 24

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P SG
1 Londrina 7 6
2 Taboão da Serra 4 -1
3 Elosport 4 -2
4 Confiança-SE 1 -3

GRUPO 25

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P SG
1 São Caetano 7 4
2 União Mogi 5 1
3 Santos 4 3
4 Sergipe 0 -8

GRUPO 26

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P SG
1 Coritiba 7 2
2 Flamengo-SP 6 3
3 Guarulhos 3 -1
4 Madureira 1 -4

GRUPO 27

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P SG
1 Vasco 7 4
2 Tubarão 4 4
3 Taubaté 4 0
4 Carajás 1 -8

GRUPO 28

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P SG
1 Manthiqueira 7 2
2 Juventude 5 1
3 Real Ariquemes 3 -1
4 Bragantino 1 -2

GRUPO 29

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P SG
1 Atlético-MG 9 7
2 Água Santa-SP 3 0
3 Aquidauanense 3 -3
4 Jacobina 3 -4

GRUPO 30

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P SG
1 Avaí 6 7
2 Juventus-SP 4 0
3 Internacional de Limeira 4 -6
4 América-RN 3 -1

GRUPO 31

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P SG
1 Goiás 7 7
2 Nacional-SP 7 2
3 São Bento 3 -5
4 Santa Cruz 0 -4

GRUPO 32

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P SG
1 Portuguesa 7 3
2 Volta Redonda 6 1
3 Paraná 2 -1
4 Santo André 1 -3